Finland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vaasa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vaasa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vaasa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,4372,757
BustAfghanistan 4,5982,857
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,4442,761
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,3462,701
FarahAfghanistan 4,4222,748
GardizAfghanistan 4,6182,869
GhazniAfghanistan 4,5882,851
HeratAfghanistan 4,2422,636
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,4732,780
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,5972,857
KabulAfghanistan 4,5272,813
KandaharAfghanistan 4,6682,901
KhostAfghanistan 4,6772,906
KunduzAfghanistan 4,3122,680
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,1892,603
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,2282,628
North SalangAfghanistan 4,4452,762
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,2052,613
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,1632,587
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,5602,834
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5432,823
ShkoderAlbania 2,3341,450
TiranaAlbania 2,4181,503
VloreAlbania 2,5161,563
AdrarAlgeria 4,2212,623
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,1921,984
AlgiersAlgeria 3,1881,981
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,0661,905
BatnaAlgeria 3,2151,998
BecharAlgeria 3,8972,421
BejaiaAlgeria 3,1411,952
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,0382,509
BiskraAlgeria 3,3312,070
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,0372,508
ChlefAlgeria 3,2942,047
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,1511,958
DjanetAlgeria 4,4082,739
DjelfaAlgeria 3,4042,115
El GoleaAlgeria 3,8542,395
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4482,143
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,6352,259
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,6602,275
In AmenasAlgeria 3,9902,479
In SalahAlgeria 4,2222,624
MilianaAlgeria 3,2602,026
OranAlgeria 3,4122,120
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,5372,819
SkikdaAlgeria 3,0801,914
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,6392,883
TebessaAlgeria 3,2131,997
TimimounAlgeria 4,0622,524
TindoufAlgeria 4,4892,790
TouggourtAlgeria 3,5102,181
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,5119,017
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,8984,908
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,6351,637
HuamboAngola 8,4505,251
LuandaAngola 8,0284,989
LuenaAngola 8,3235,172
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7415,432
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5049,634
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,4669,611
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,4839,621
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,8539,230
ByrdAntarctica 17,78311,050
DavisAntarctica 15,2939,503
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,4539,603
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,98111,174
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,9258,032
AzulArgentina 13,1998,202
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,4948,386
BarilocheArgentina 14,1408,786
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,9308,035
CeresArgentina 12,6377,853
ChamicalArgentina 12,8918,011
ChepesArgentina 12,9998,078
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,3898,942
ConcordiaArgentina 12,5917,824
CórdobaArgentina 12,8838,006
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,8908,010
CorrientesArgentina 12,2507,612
EsquelArgentina 14,3018,887
EzeizaArgentina 12,9558,050
FormosaArgentina 12,1037,521
General PicoArgentina 13,2808,253
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,7837,944
JuninArgentina 13,0398,102
La PlataArgentina 12,9408,041
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0567,492
La RiojaArgentina 12,8237,968
LaboulayeArgentina 13,1138,149
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,0059,324
Las LomitasArgentina 12,0677,499
Malarg EArgentina 13,5398,413
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,0348,721
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,2118,210
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,9188,028
MendozaArgentina 13,2568,237
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,2488,232
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,4737,751
NeuquenArgentina 13,7938,571
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,1238,155
OranArgentina 12,0967,517
ParanaArgentina 12,7527,924
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,3937,701
PehuajoArgentina 13,2108,209
PergaminoArgentina 12,9598,053
PigeArgentina 13,3978,325
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,9018,017
PosadasArgentina 12,1117,526
PresidenciaArgentina 12,2697,624
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,3018,265
Punta IndioArgentina 12,9518,048
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,7447,919
ReconquistaArgentina 12,4637,745
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,0578,114
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,9839,310
RivadaviaArgentina 12,1277,536
RosarioArgentina 12,8758,001
SaltaArgentina 12,3197,655
San AntonioArgentina 13,8218,589
San LuisArgentina 13,1728,185
San RafaelArgentina 13,3958,324
Santa RosaArgentina 13,3878,319
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,5457,795
SarmientoArgentina 14,4468,977
TrelewArgentina 14,0538,732
TucumanArgentina 12,4987,766
UshuaiaArgentina 15,2109,452
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,9888,071
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,7217,905
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,1708,184
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9511,834
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4665,261
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7539,168
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7268,529
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4608,364
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3808,314
AmberleyAustralia 14,7419,161
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6569,108
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7379,158
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3067,647
CairnsAustralia 13,3528,297
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3159,517
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5527,800
CedunaAustralia 14,2478,853
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3208,899
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4808,377
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7899,190
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9418,041
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0239,335
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9418,663
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6997,891
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1967,579
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4726,507
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9929,316
East SaleAustralia 15,4759,616
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8138,583
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8138,584
EssendonAustralia 15,3289,525
ForrestAustralia 13,8448,603
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5619,670
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9808,066
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3008,265
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6077,834
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9179,891
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9139,889
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6768,499
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5058,392
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7889,811
LavertonAustralia 15,3339,528
LearmonthAustralia 12,3167,653
LongreachAustralia 13,9348,659
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9348,658
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4149,578
Low HeadAustralia 15,7239,770
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9368,660
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,42910,830
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4947,764
MeekatharraAustralia 12,9618,054
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3199,519
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3399,532
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8659,237
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1249,398
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4328,347
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,5269,648
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2108,209
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3469,536
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7339,155
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3107,650
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8928,633
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3418,290
Port HedlandAustralia 12,3617,681
RichmondAustralia 15,2309,464
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2188,835
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2829,496
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2759,492
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0708,122
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,0698,121
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5567,803
TibooburraAustralia 14,4068,952
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6368,474
WaggaAustralia 15,2169,456
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4806,512
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2039,447
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4848,379
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0478,107
WoomeraAustralia 14,3128,893
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3577,679
GrazAustria 1,8291,136
InnsbruckAustria 1,8701,162
KlagenfurtAustria 1,8821,170
LinzAustria 1,7121,064
SalzburgAustria 1,7801,106
ViennaAustria 1,6791,043
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,8361,141
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,0501,896
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2822,040
GancaAzerbaijan 2,9661,843
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,0191,876
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,9641,842
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,248775
LerwickUk 1,249776
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9901,858
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9771,850
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9411,828
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1711,971
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0541,898
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,9851,855
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,0501,896
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,2141,997
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0011,865
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8771,788
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2962,670
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2242,625
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3332,693
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9894,965
MuharraqBahrain 4,6012,859
ChittagongBangladesh 6,8044,228
DhakaBangladesh 6,6154,110
CharnocksBarbados 8,2745,142
BrestBelarus 1,221759
GomelBelarus 1,301808
GrodnoBelarus 1,059658
MinskBelarus 1,069664
MogilevBelarus 1,119695
VitebskBelarus 991616
BrusselsBelgium 1,7121,064
D’UccleBelgium 1,7121,064
OstendeBelgium 1,7251,072
Belize CityBelize 9,2405,742
BeninBenin 6,4984,038
BohiconBenin 6,4143,986
CotonouBenin 6,4984,038
KandiBenin 5,9633,706
NatitingouBenin 6,0843,781
ParakouBenin 6,1653,831
SaveBenin 6,3123,922
BermudaBermuda 6,6654,142
La PazBolivia 11,6377,232
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5147,155
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,1441,332
FrancistownBotswana 9,3845,831
MaunBotswana 9,2345,738
TshaneBotswana 9,6816,016
AimoresBrazil 10,6606,624
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,8196,101
AltamiraBrazil 9,5285,921
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,1996,338
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,1576,933
ApodiBrazil 9,1085,660
AracajuBrazil 9,6155,975
AracuaiBrazil 10,4376,486
AragarcasBrazil 10,8006,711
AraxaBrazil 10,9246,789
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,3605,817
BageBrazil 12,4167,715
BambuiBrazil 10,9266,789
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9556,807
BarbalhaBrazil 9,3445,807
BarcelosBrazil 9,8386,113
BarraBrazil 9,8996,151
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4305,860
BarreirasBrazil 10,0896,270
BelémBrazil 9,1735,700
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8296,729
BelterraBrazil 9,6065,969
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,7416,053
Bom JesusBrazil 11,9897,450
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,1316,296
BrasiliaBrazil 10,5896,580
BrevesBrazil 9,2935,775
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,8006,711
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0566,870
CabroboBrazil 9,4685,883
CaceresBrazil 11,0756,882
CaetiteBrazil 10,1756,323
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,1865,708
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,3657,062
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,6187,220
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,1836,949
Campos SalesBrazil 9,3605,816
CanavieirasBrazil 10,1816,327
CaparaoBrazil 10,7996,711
CapinopolisBrazil 10,9556,807
CaratingaBrazil 10,7386,673
CaravelasBrazil 10,4056,466
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,2456,366
CarolinaBrazil 9,7176,038
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,5847,198
CataguasesBrazil 10,9236,788
CatalaoBrazil 10,8316,731
CatanduvaBrazil 11,1736,943
CaxiasBrazil 9,2775,765
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,0737,502
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,0055,596
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9656,814
ChapecoBrazil 11,9347,416
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,6356,609
CipoBrazil 9,6956,024
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,8956,149
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7166,659
CordeiroBrazil 10,9746,819
CorrentinaBrazil 10,2126,346
CorumbaBrazil 11,3667,063
CoximBrazil 11,1796,946
CrateusBrazil 9,1865,708
CuiabaBrazil 10,9506,804
CuritibaBrazil 11,6147,217
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6446,614
DiamantinoBrazil 10,8516,743
DouradosBrazil 11,5517,178
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,1086,903
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,2667,622
EspinosaBrazil 10,2776,386
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,6945,402
FloraniaBrazil 9,1135,663
FlorestaBrazil 9,4435,868
FlorianoBrazil 9,4545,875
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,7997,332
FormosaBrazil 10,5376,548
FortalezaBrazil 8,9515,562
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,8697,375
FrancaBrazil 11,0466,864
GaranhunsBrazil 9,3845,831
GoianiaBrazil 10,7386,673
GoiasBrazil 10,7046,651
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6336,607
GrajauBrazil 9,5155,913
GuairaBrazil 11,7087,276
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,0225,606
GuaratingaBrazil 10,3166,410
IbiriteBrazil 10,8436,738
IguatuBrazil 9,2475,746
IlheusBrazil 10,0986,275
ImperatrizBrazil 9,5375,927
IndaialBrazil 11,7607,308
IpameriBrazil 10,7946,708
IraiBrazil 11,9687,437
IreceBrazil 9,8636,129
ItaberabaBrazil 9,9276,169
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,8276,107
ItaitubaBrazil 9,8196,102
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,5716,569
ItaperunaBrazil 10,8696,754
ItapevaBrazil 11,4517,116
ItirucuBrazil 9,9896,208
ItuacuBrazil 10,0946,272
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5187,158
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4207,096
JacobinaBrazil 9,7896,083
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,0185,604
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1315,674
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,7026,650
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9896,829
LavrasBrazil 11,0076,840
LencoisBrazil 9,9706,196
LinharesBrazil 10,6096,593
LondrinaBrazil 11,4987,145
MacapaBrazil 9,1495,685
MacauBrazil 9,0035,595
MaceioBrazil 9,4305,860
MachadoBrazil 11,0916,892
ManausBrazil 9,9066,156
MarabaBrazil 9,5975,964
MaringaBrazil 11,5367,169
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5005,903
Monte AzulBrazil 10,2866,392
Monte SantoBrazil 9,6626,004
MonteiroBrazil 9,3055,782
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5016,525
Morada NovaBrazil 9,0765,640
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,8266,106
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,0066,840
ObidosBrazil 9,5625,942
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4505,872
ParacatuBrazil 10,6856,640
ParanaBrazil 10,2596,375
ParanaguaBrazil 11,5917,203
ParanaibaBrazil 11,1316,917
ParintinsBrazil 9,6936,024
ParnaibaBrazil 9,0255,608
Passo FundoBrazil 12,0367,479
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,8096,717
PaulistanaBrazil 9,5085,909
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5105,909
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,3156,410
PeixeBrazil 10,2416,364
PetrolinaBrazil 9,6075,970
PicosBrazil 9,4165,851
PiraiBrazil 11,1006,898
PirenopolisBrazil 10,6436,614
PompeuBrazil 10,8036,713
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,6227,222
Porto De MozBrazil 9,3835,831
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,7767,318
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6596,624
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,1577,555
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,1106,282
PosseBrazil 10,3486,431
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,1285,672
RecifeBrazil 9,2315,736
RemansoBrazil 9,7046,030
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9736,819
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,0986,896
Rio NegroBrazil 11,7067,274
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,9406,798
SalvadorBrazil 9,8926,147
Santa MariaBrazil 12,2377,604
SantaremBrazil 9,5725,948
SantosBrazil 11,3367,044
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,2136,968
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8616,128
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,2395,741
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,9287,412
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,1697,562
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,0956,894
Sao LuisBrazil 9,0855,646
Sao MateusBrazil 10,5296,543
São PauloBrazil 11,3067,025
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,1446,925
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9346,794
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,7046,030
SerrinhaBrazil 9,7706,071
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7966,709
SobralBrazil 9,0235,607
SoureBrazil 9,1035,657
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,9536,185
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,5967,827
SurubimBrazil 9,2425,743
TaguatingaBrazil 10,1806,326
TarauacaBrazil 10,9446,801
TauaBrazil 9,2595,754
TefeBrazil 10,1636,316
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,5136,533
TeresinaBrazil 9,2755,763
TiriosBrazil 9,1715,699
TorresBrazil 12,0257,472
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0635,632
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,2636,999
TriunfoBrazil 9,3485,809
TucuruiBrazil 9,4605,879
TuriacuBrazil 9,0545,626
UaupesBrazil 9,9366,175
UbatubaBrazil 11,2336,980
UberabaBrazil 10,9876,827
VassourasBrazil 11,0676,877
VicosaBrazil 10,8656,751
VitoriaBrazil 10,7146,658
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,1916,333
Ze DocaBrazil 9,2625,756
BurgasBulgaria 2,3151,439
LomBulgaria 2,1411,330
PlevenBulgaria 2,1931,363
PlovdivBulgaria 2,3321,449
SadovoBulgaria 2,3351,451
SandanskiBulgaria 2,3931,487
SofiaBulgaria 2,2711,411
VarnaBulgaria 2,2431,394
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,9293,684
BurundiBurundi 7,4074,603
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,5165,292
SiemreapCambodia 8,2875,150
BatouriCameroon 6,5424,065
DoualaCameroon 6,6404,126
GarouaCameroon 6,0113,735
MamfeCameroon 6,4564,012
MarouaCameroon 5,8803,654
NgaoundereCameroon 6,2293,871
NkoundjaCameroon 6,4454,005
YaoundeCameroon 6,6384,125
YokoCameroon 6,4394,002
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,1604,449
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,1244,427
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3013,294
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8883,037
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,0181,876
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,0383,752
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,2853,905
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,4883,410
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,1054,415
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,9653,085
Banff, AbCanada 6,7754,210
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,9853,719
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4532,767
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,8004,225
Bissett, MbCanada 6,2093,858
Blue River, BcCanada 6,7654,204
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,9853,719
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,8354,247
Brandon, MbCanada 6,4604,014
Broadview, SkCanada 6,4984,038
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6872,291
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,0684,392
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2303,250
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,6614,139
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,8553,017
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,7464,192
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,7402,946
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,1214,425
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6562,272
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7312,319
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,3562,707
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,9753,091
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,0914,406
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,0104,356
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4032,736
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,0244,365
Chapais, QcCanada 5,5253,433
Charlo, NbCanada 5,3103,300
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,3163,303
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,3113,300
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,0844,402
Chatham, NbCanada 5,3573,329
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,8983,044
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,3363,316
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7342,942
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,4203,368
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,9793,094
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6602,275
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,3103,921
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,9083,672
Comox, BcCanada 7,1394,436
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,2023,232
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,5952,855
Coronation, AbCanada 6,5814,089
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,9464,316
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7112,928
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,3453,943
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,4053,980
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,2953,912
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,7882,976
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8632,400
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,5033,419
Dryden, OnCanada 6,2223,866
Earlton, OnCanada 5,9393,690
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,5074,043
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,4684,019
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,4794,026
Edson, AbCanada 6,5494,070
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,0304,369
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,3943,352
Estevan, SkCanada 6,6254,117
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,8684,268
Eureka, NtCanada 3,4882,167
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,0403,753
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,8903,660
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,1073,795
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1273,807
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,7684,206
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7953,601
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,7833,593
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,3643,955
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,0423,754
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,5063,421
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,5063,422
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1172,558
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,6772,906
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,6643,520
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,2104,481
Golden, BcCanada 6,7984,225
Goose, NfCanada 4,5882,851
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,2073,857
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,4364,000
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,5113,424
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,1563,204
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,1373,814
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4773,403
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,4543,389
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,3523,947
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5872,850
Harrow, OnCanada 6,5864,093
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7843,594
Hope, BcCanada 7,1054,415
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7902,977
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,8943,041
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,2783,280
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,1172,558
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8442,389
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,4744,023
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,9414,313
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,8713,648
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,8723,649
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,9964,347
Kenora, OnCanada 6,2833,904
Kingston, OnCanada 6,1093,796
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2003,231
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,0623,146
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,5462,825
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,8623,643
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,1003,791
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,1003,790
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,9603,082
Langara, BcCanada 6,7904,219
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,8173,615
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,8604,263
London, OnCanada 6,4173,987
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,9712,467
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,8113,611
Lytton, BcCanada 7,0164,360
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,3282,689
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,8913,661
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,8574,261
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8093,610
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,9374,311
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,7724,208
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,1464,441
Moncton, NbCanada 5,4003,356
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,3413,319
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,8503,635
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,8693,647
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,5924,096
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,6253,496
Morden, MbCanada 6,4704,021
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,1563,825
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3862,725
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,1784,461
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9123,053
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,0573,143
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5163,428
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,4233,991
North Bay, OnCanada 6,0313,748
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,9663,708
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,9673,708
Peace River, AbCanada 6,2963,912
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,4292,752
Penticton, BcCanada 7,0534,383
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,9803,716
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,1853,843
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,9763,714
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,1824,463
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0123,114
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,0834,401
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,4053,980
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,3053,918
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6514,133
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7474,193
Princeton, BcCanada 6,4053,980
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0352,507
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,6443,507
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,7384,187
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,6324,121
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,1393,815
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,5524,072
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,5554,074
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0342,507
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,8624,264
Roberval, QcCanada 5,5273,435
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,3713,338
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,8384,249
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,5263,434
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8804,275
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1632,587
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,3243,309
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,4414,002
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,2293,871
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,7482,950
Scott, SkCanada 6,4814,027
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,1123,176
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,4753,402
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7803,592
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,2443,259
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,2223,866
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,1643,830
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,3323,935
Smithers, BcCanada 6,6354,123
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,9013,045
Summerside, PeCanada 5,3303,312
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,6604,138
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,6634,140
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1763,217
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,4342,755
Terrace, BcCanada 6,6974,162
Teslin, YtCanada 6,1453,819
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,0963,788
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,7833,594
Thompson, MbCanada 5,8173,615
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,2373,876
Timmins, OnCanada 5,9073,670
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2244,489
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,2863,906
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,2913,909
Trenton, OnCanada 6,1593,828
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,7393,566
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,1773,217
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,7453,570
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,8063,608
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1604,449
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,4504,008
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,4333,998
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,2234,489
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,2594,511
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,9083,050
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,3433,942
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0953,788
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,1133,799
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,2533,886
Windsor, OnCanada 6,5654,080
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,3693,958
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,4083,982
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,6693,523
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5903,474
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,4053,980
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7322,941
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7132,929
SalCape Verde 6,1813,841
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,5274,056
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,8683,646
AbecheChad 5,4713,400
FayaChad 5,0133,115
MoundouChad 6,0763,775
N’DjamenaChad 5,6873,534
AntofagastaChile 12,4277,723
AricaChile 11,9257,410
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,5949,069
ChicoChile 14,6539,106
ChillanChile 13,7608,550
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,8278,592
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,8027,956
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,6329,092
Curico-General FreireChile 13,5688,431
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1327,539
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,7099,141
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,3659,548
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,0888,133
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,1808,812
ParronChile 13,4768,374
Puerto AysenChile 14,5969,070
Puerto MonttChile 14,2588,860
Punta ArenasChile 15,1699,426
QuinteroChile 13,3968,324
SantiagoChile 13,4048,330
SewellChile 13,4448,354
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,9918,694
ValdiviaChile 14,1158,771
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,0468,728
VallenarChile 12,9508,047
ValparaisoChile 13,3778,312
AltaiChina 4,2862,664
BeijingChina 6,3373,938
ChangchunChina 6,3653,955
ChangduChina 6,2293,871
ChangshaChina 7,2854,527
ChengduChina 6,6144,110
ChongqingChina 6,8564,260
DuianChina 5,7953,601
ErlianChina 5,7963,602
GanzhouChina 7,6214,736
GuangzhouChina 7,8054,850
HaikouChina 7,9584,945
HailarChina 5,6293,498
HamiChina 4,9783,093
HetanChina 4,8062,987
JiuquanChina 5,4983,416
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,4092,740
KashiChina 4,3972,732
KunmingChina 7,0924,407
LanzhouChina 6,1023,792
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,0663,769
NanchangChina 7,4004,599
NanjingChina 7,2094,480
NanningChina 7,6004,723
PingbianChina 7,0144,358
QingdaoChina 6,8894,281
QiqiharChina 5,9763,714
RuoqiangChina 5,0473,136
ShanghaiChina 7,4084,603
ShantouChina 7,9434,936
ShenyangChina 6,4904,033
TaiyuanChina 6,3813,965
TaoyuanChina 7,9994,971
TengchongChina 6,8714,270
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5982,857
Xi’AnChina 6,5174,050
XichangChina 6,7954,222
YanjiChina 6,6334,122
YichangChina 6,9754,334
YinchuanChina 5,9963,726
YiningChina 4,2672,652
ZhengzhouChina 6,7054,167
ZhijiangChina 7,2074,479
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,3986,462
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,3216,413
AraucaColombia 9,4335,862
BarranquillaColombia 9,2575,752
Benito SalasColombia 10,0686,257
BogotáColombia 9,8396,114
Camilo DazaColombia 9,4375,864
El CaranoColombia 9,8616,128
Las GaviotasColombia 9,6926,023
MatecanaColombia 9,9066,156
PeralesColombia 9,9156,161
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,3605,816
Rafael NunezColombia 9,3365,802
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,4275,858
Simon BolivarColombia 9,2055,720
VanguardiaColombia 9,8656,130
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,5076,529
YariguiesColombia 9,5925,960
MoroniComoros 8,5145,291
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,8046,093
LimonCosta Rica 9,7506,059
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,8376,113
San JoseCosta Rica 9,8056,093
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,0381,267
DubrovnikCroatia 2,2811,417
SibenikCroatia 2,1811,355
SplitCroatia 2,2001,367
ZagrebCroatia 1,9511,212
CamagueyCuba 8,3705,201
CasablancaCuba 8,4045,222
HavanaCuba 8,4245,235
WillemstadCuraçao 8,8375,491
FamagustaCyprus 3,2181,999
LarnacaCyprus 3,2382,012
LimassolCyprus 3,2492,019
NicosiaCyprus 3,2021,990
BrnoCzech Republic 1,576979
ChebCzech Republic 1,550963
MosnovCzech Republic 1,501933
PragueCzech Republic 1,509938
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6354,123
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0354,372
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5174,671
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3235,172
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8064,851
CopenhagenDenmark 970603
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 937582
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,134704
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,091678
MarstalDenmark 1,114692
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,062660
OdenseDenmark 1,065662
RandersDenmark 982610
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 950590
StudsgårdDenmark 1,056657
TønderDenmark 1,162722
TylstrupDenmark 922573
TystofteDenmark 1,049652
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 877545
VestervigDenmark 1,021634
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,9723,711
Melville HallDominica 8,1245,048
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,1955,092
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,1735,079
AzuaDominican Republic 8,3085,163
BaniDominican Republic 8,3075,162
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,3525,190
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,2265,112
CabreraDominican Republic 8,1525,065
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,2645,135
CotuiDominican Republic 8,2155,105
DajabonDominican Republic 8,2455,123
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,3565,193
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,3225,171
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,1955,093
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,1725,078
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,2075,100
HigueyDominican Republic 8,1945,092
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,3295,176
ImbertDominican Republic 8,1775,081
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,2395,120
JimaniDominican Republic 8,3765,205
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,2295,113
La VegaDominican Republic 8,2255,111
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,2585,132
LuperonDominican Republic 8,1805,083
MichesDominican Republic 8,1745,080
MocaDominican Republic 8,2085,100
MoncionDominican Republic 8,2355,117
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,2145,104
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,2295,114
NaguaDominican Republic 8,1755,080
NeybaDominican Republic 8,3415,183
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,4005,220
PimentelDominican Republic 8,2085,100
PoloDominican Republic 8,3735,203
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,1735,079
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,3225,171
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,1615,071
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,2055,099
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,2445,123
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,1845,086
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,2035,097
SamanaDominican Republic 8,1665,075
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,2705,139
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,2355,117
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,2905,152
San JuanDominican Republic 8,2985,157
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,2095,101
SanchezDominican Republic 8,1805,083
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,2105,102
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,2395,120
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,2695,139
TamayoDominican Republic 8,3385,182
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,2605,133
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,1985,094
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,2195,107
YamasaDominican Republic 8,2435,122
YasicaDominican Republic 8,1875,088
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,7089,139
CanarEcuador 10,7986,710
GuayaquilEcuador 10,8066,715
IzobambaEcuador 10,5626,563
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,5636,564
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9596,810
MilagroEcuador 10,7886,704
OtavaloEcuador 10,4886,517
PichilingueEcuador 10,6806,637
PortoviejoEcuador 10,7246,664
PuyoEcuador 10,6456,615
QuitoEcuador 10,5396,549
RumipambaEcuador 10,6296,605
San GabrielEcuador 10,4296,481
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,5912,231
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,7692,342
AswanEgypt 4,4232,749
AsyutEgypt 4,0612,523
BahariyaEgypt 3,8952,420
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8372,385
CairoEgypt 3,7272,316
DabaaEgypt 3,5922,232
DakhlaEgypt 4,2092,615
El ArishEgypt 3,6582,273
El TorEgypt 3,9692,466
FarafraEgypt 4,0282,503
HelwanEgypt 3,7542,333
HurguadaEgypt 4,0862,539
IsmailiaEgypt 3,6862,290
KhargaEgypt 4,2292,628
KosseirEgypt 4,2062,614
LuxorEgypt 4,2342,631
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,5492,205
MinyaEgypt 3,9422,450
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6102,243
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,8362,384
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,0062,489
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,8032,363
SalloumEgypt 3,5132,183
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,7742,345
SohagEgypt 4,1222,562
St. KatrineEgypt 3,9232,438
TahrirEgypt 3,6592,274
TantaEgypt 3,6472,266
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7086,032
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6636,004
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,6696,008
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,6656,006
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,6794,151
AsmaraEritrea 5,4773,403
AssabEritrea 5,7973,602
MassawaEritrea 5,4513,387
TallinEstonia 433269
TartuEstonia 590367
VilsandiEstonia 519323
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,1653,831
GonderEthiopia 5,7523,574
NegeleEthiopia 6,5794,088
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,5079,015
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,455904
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,499931
Laucala BayFiji 14,7129,142
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6439,100
NandiFiji 14,6439,100
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0549,355
HelsinkiFinland 354220
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 348216
JoensuuFinland 401249
JokioinenFinland 264164
JyvskylFinland 212132
KajaaniFinland 322200
KuopioFinland 299186
KuusamoFinland 480298
LappeenrantaFinland 402250
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 341212
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13886
OuluFinland 273170
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 531330
TampereFinland 204127
TurkuFinland 283176
BiarritzFrance 2,6411,641
BordeauxFrance 2,4751,538
BrestFrance 2,2761,415
CaenFrance 2,0471,272
ChateaurouxFrance 2,1901,361
DijonFrance 2,0361,265
GourdonFrance 2,4111,498
GrenobleFrance 2,2321,387
Le MansFrance 2,1401,330
LilleFrance 1,7801,106
LyonFrance 2,1981,366
MarseilleFrance 2,4261,508
MontpellierFrance 2,4471,521
NancyFrance 1,8571,154
NantesFrance 2,2841,419
NiceFrance 2,3511,461
ParisFrance 1,9761,228
PerpignanFrance 2,5681,596
StrasbourgFrance 1,8291,137
ToulonFrance 2,4431,518
ToulouseFrance 2,5251,569
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,7345,427
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,9355,552
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,7355,428
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,8005,469
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,7515,438
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,8998,637
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,8099,203
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,8079,201
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,8409,222
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,2509,476
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,5149,019
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,5529,664
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,2527,613
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,2028,204
BitamGabon 6,8324,246
CocobeachGabon 6,9734,333
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,2254,490
LambarnGabon 7,1554,446
LastourvilleGabon 7,1444,439
LibrevilleGabon 7,0364,372
MakokouGabon 6,9874,342
MayumbaGabon 7,4504,629
MitzicGabon 6,9764,335
MkamboGabon 6,9284,305
MoandaGabon 7,2124,482
MouilaGabon 7,2744,520
Port-GentilGabon 7,1714,456
TchibanGabon 7,3834,588
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,1556,932
BanjulGambia 6,2743,899
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5371,576
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8161,750
BerlinGermany 1,277794
BrockenGermany 1,413878
CologneGermany 1,607998
DresdenGermany 1,408875
ErfurtGermany 1,488925
EssenGermany 1,563972
FichtelbergGermany 1,500932
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,6401,019
GeisenheimGermany 1,6741,040
GorlitzGermany 1,383859
HamburgGermany 1,248776
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,248776
HannoverGermany 1,373853
HelgolandGermany 1,267787
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,8211,131
KarlsruheGermany 1,7611,095
KasselGermany 1,497931
KonstanzGermany 1,8771,167
LeipzigGermany 1,409876
LindenbergGermany 1,286799
MagdeburgGermany 1,355842
MunichGermany 1,7451,084
MünsterGermany 1,487924
NeustrelitzGermany 1,190740
NurembergGermany 1,6391,019
NurnbergGermany 1,6401,019
PotsdamGermany 1,291802
RostockGermany 1,132703
SchleswigGermany 1,176731
StuttgartGermany 1,7641,096
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,7371,080
ZugspitzeGermany 1,8611,157
AccraGhana 6,6324,121
KumasiGhana 6,5434,066
TamaleGhana 6,2333,873
GibraltarGibraltar 3,5162,185
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,4841,543
AthensGreece 2,7891,733
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,8181,751
ChiosGreece 2,7611,715
CorfuGreece 2,6091,621
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,4741,538
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0911,921
IoanninaGreece 2,5971,614
KalamataGreece 2,8891,795
KerkiraGreece 2,6091,621
Kythira IslandGreece 2,9781,850
LamiaGreece 2,6861,669
LarissaGreece 2,6041,618
LemnosGreece 2,5851,607
LimnosGreece 2,5831,605
MethoniGreece 2,9151,812
MilosGreece 2,9341,823
MitiliniGreece 2,6861,669
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,6821,667
NaxosGreece 2,8961,800
PatrasGreece 2,7581,714
RhodesGreece 2,9951,861
SamosGreece 2,8401,765
Skiros IslandGreece 2,6841,668
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,0701,907
ThessalonikiGreece 2,5071,558
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,8381,763
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,8141,749
AasiaatGreenland 3,2302,007
AmmassalikGreenland 2,7681,720
AputiteqGreenland 2,4701,535
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,0901,299
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4752,159
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3512,083
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1411,952
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,0311,262
JakobshavnGreenland 3,1431,953
JulianehbGreenland 3,3972,111
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2382,012
Kap TobinGreenland 2,0311,262
NanortalikGreenland 3,3962,110
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3412,076
NordGreenland 2,3331,450
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4322,133
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,3372,074
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3072,055
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2342,010
UpernavikGreenland 3,1591,963
UummannaqGreenland 3,1161,936
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,0635,010
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,0645,011
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,6345,986
BokeGuinea 6,4764,024
ConakryGuinea 6,5794,088
FaranahGuinea 6,4374,000
KankanGuinea 6,3543,949
KindiaGuinea 6,5034,041
KissidougouGuinea 6,4824,028
LabeGuinea 6,3503,946
MacentaGuinea 6,5584,075
MamouGuinea 6,4444,004
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6064,105
SiguiriGuinea 6,2383,876
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4043,980
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8265,485
TimehriGuyana 8,8615,506
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,3955,217
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,8086,716
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,6306,606
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,6796,636
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,5586,561
Midway IslandHawaii 9,7266,044
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,6796,636
CatacamasHonduras 9,3955,838
CholutecaHonduras 9,6105,972
La CeibaHonduras 9,3545,813
La MesaHonduras 9,4325,861
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,2635,756
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5385,927
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5405,928
TelaHonduras 9,3855,832
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9274,926
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9284,927
BudapestHungary 1,7381,080
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,7441,084
DebrecenHungary 1,7311,076
KeszthelyHungary 1,8341,140
MiskolcHungary 1,6641,034
PecsHungary 1,9091,186
SzegedHungary 1,8711,163
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,7841,108
AkureyriIceland 1,9061,184
DalatangiIceland 1,7081,061
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,8021,119
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,9521,213
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,7991,118
ReykhólarIceland 2,0961,303
ReykjavíkIceland 2,1201,318
StykkisholmurIceland 2,1301,324
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,0691,286
AgraIndia 5,6583,516
AhmedabadIndia 5,8083,609
AkolaIndia 6,2473,882
AllahabadIndia 6,0043,731
AmritsarIndia 5,0753,153
BangaloreIndia 7,0474,379
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6224,115
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,7124,171
BikanerIndia 5,3523,326
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,1634,451
CherrapunjiIndia 6,5194,051
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,5194,051
DaltonganjIndia 6,2543,886
DarbhangaIndia 6,1393,815
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,4664,018
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,4694,020
DumkaIndia 6,3903,971
DwarkaIndia 5,7203,554
GoaIndia 6,6234,116
GuwahatiIndia 6,4293,995
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6374,124
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9893,722
JagdalpurIndia 6,6434,128
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,6124,109
KotaIndia 5,7513,574
KozhikodeIndia 7,1404,437
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9673,086
LudhianaIndia 5,1993,231
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9344,309
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5143,426
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2343,874
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8884,280
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,3023,916
New DelhiIndia 5,4803,406
PambanIndia 7,4944,657
PuneIndia 6,3173,926
SagarIndia 6,0163,739
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8403,007
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4734,644
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4734,644
VeravalIndia 5,9243,681
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,8394,250
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,1946,956
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3926,457
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,3736,446
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,6087,213
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,5126,532
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1976,958
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9985,591
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2587,617
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,5295,921
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,8876,144
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,6677,250
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,1256,913
AbadanIran 4,0932,543
ArakIran 3,7612,337
BabolsarIran 3,5982,236
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7052,924
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4022,114
Bandar LengehIran 4,7202,933
BirjandIran 4,2462,638
BushehrIran 4,3252,687
ChahbaharIran 5,0693,150
DezfulIran 3,9012,424
EsfahanIran 3,9892,479
IranshahrIran 4,8773,031
KermanIran 4,4192,746
KermanshahIran 3,6422,263
Khoram AbadIran 3,7752,346
MashhadIran 3,9292,442
OroomiehIran 3,2312,008
RamsarIran 3,5042,178
RashtIran 3,4232,127
SemnanIran 3,7422,325
ShahroudIran 3,7192,311
ShirazIran 4,3282,690
TabrizIran 3,2282,006
TeheranIran 3,6522,269
YazdIran 4,1472,577
ZahedanIran 4,6562,893
ZanjanIran 3,4472,142
BaghdadIraq 3,6672,279
BasraIraq 4,0572,521
BelmulletIreland 2,0541,277
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0381,267
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0421,269
ClonesIreland 1,9201,193
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9821,231
CorkIreland 2,1611,343
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1651,345
DublinIreland 1,9331,201
KilkennyIreland 2,0491,273
Malin HeadIreland 1,8421,144
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0261,259
ShannonIreland 2,1171,316
ValentiaIreland 2,2411,393
EilatIsrael 3,8432,388
HaifaIsrael 3,4882,167
JerusalemIsrael 3,5952,234
Tel AvivIsrael 3,5752,221
AlbengaItaly 2,2861,421
AlgheroItaly 2,6471,645
AmendolaItaly 2,4251,507
AnconaItaly 2,2251,383
ArezzoItaly 2,2701,411
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,4591,528
BergamoItaly 2,0771,291
BolognaItaly 2,1651,345
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,9571,216
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,6381,640
BrindisiItaly 2,5021,555
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,7801,727
CameriItaly 2,1161,315
CampobassoItaly 2,4341,513
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,6921,673
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,7861,731
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7391,702
Cape MeleItaly 2,2951,426
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,5961,613
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,8811,790
CerviaItaly 2,1791,354
CiampinoItaly 2,4371,514
Cimone MountainItaly 2,2131,375
Cisa PassItaly 2,1991,367
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,4251,507
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,9311,200
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,9661,843
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,6931,673
DecimomannuItaly 2,7711,722
DobbiacoItaly 1,9101,187
FalconaraItaly 2,2271,384
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,2441,395
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,4341,513
FonniItaly 2,6821,667
FrontoneItaly 2,2491,397
FrosinoneItaly 2,4441,519
GelaItaly 2,9331,823
GenoaItaly 2,2301,386
GhediItaly 2,0901,299
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,4981,552
GrazzaniseItaly 2,4971,552
GrossetoItaly 2,3621,468
GrottaglieItaly 2,5221,567
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,5611,591
GuidoniaItaly 2,4141,500
IstranaItaly 2,0251,258
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,1281,944
LatinaItaly 2,4611,529
LatronicoItaly 2,5821,604
LecceItaly 2,5481,583
M. CalamitaItaly 2,3761,477
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,5371,576
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,7951,737
MilanItaly 2,1101,311
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,1041,308
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,3991,491
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,5131,562
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,5921,611
PadovaItaly 2,0581,279
Paganella MountainItaly 1,9951,240
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8301,759
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8261,756
PantelleriaItaly 2,9931,860
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1561,340
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,7251,694
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,2981,428
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,3441,457
PiacenzaItaly 2,1571,340
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,2741,413
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,1561,339
Ponza IslandItaly 2,5291,572
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,5221,567
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,4561,526
PrizziItaly 2,8721,785
RadicofaniItaly 2,3331,449
Resia PassItaly 1,9421,207
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1951,364
RivoltoItaly 1,9761,228
Rolle PassItaly 1,9651,221
RomeItaly 2,4231,506
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,4441,518
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,9851,233
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,3211,442
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,4031,494
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,5941,612
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,2391,391
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,6311,635
Scuro MountainItaly 2,6621,654
SigonellaItaly 2,8891,795
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,5291,572
TarvisioItaly 1,9091,187
TermoliItaly 2,3821,480
TorinoItaly 2,1921,362
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,1761,352
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,8641,780
TrevicoItaly 2,4841,544
TrevisoItaly 2,0271,260
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,9971,241
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,1901,361
UdineItaly 1,9631,220
Ustica IslandItaly 2,7681,720
VeniceItaly 2,0391,267
VeronaItaly 2,0811,293
VicenzaItaly 2,0491,273
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,4131,500
ViterboItaly 2,3771,477
VolterraItaly 2,2951,426